Adok
39
Fimar
17
Moretti Compact Giorno Notte
117
Pianca
31
S75
23
Spagnol Mobili
32
Tomasella
48
Tonin Casa
7
Material
in glass
41
in glossy lacquer
13
in lacquered wood
in matt lacquer
140
in melamine
98
Style
classics
11
design
58
modern
253
Typology
angled
16
bridge
4
for attics
5
modular
9
on the wall
202
tailored
21
Wardrobe cabins
53
Opening
folding doors
2
hinged doors
154
sliding doors
165
Most viewed in:
Bellinzona
175
Busto Arsizio
175
Como
168
Gallarate
167
Legnano
157
Lugano
158
Milan
159
Monza
167
Noise
164
Novara
172
Olgiate Comasco
151
Rho
161
Saronno
168
Tradate
180
Varese
171
Outlet
in outlet
27
Filtra Risultati
Volturno S169
Libeccio S176
Ambra B351
Libeccio U458
Solano S163
Libeccio Combinato C256
Icona Laccato Opaco
Verona
Wardrobe Theater.
Plana Battente
Vista Cabina Armadio 02
Sliding Frame
Frames
Dandy
Up Down walk-in closet with double-sided wardrobe
Dress
-38%
WardrobeCannett
€ 7860
€ 4870
-40%
DOMINOEXPRESS
€ 4740
€ 2840
-41%
Modula
€ 7885
€ 4650
Denver
Wardrobe for Attic
Custom-made closet for closet
Athena
Sundial
Anta-Gola
Throat
1
2
3