Adok
39
Fimar
17
Moretti Compact Giorno Notte
117
Pianca
31
S75
23
Spagnol Mobili
32
Tomasella
48
Tonin Casa
7
Material
in glass
41
in glossy lacquer
13
in lacquered wood
in matt lacquer
140
in melamine
98
Style
classics
11
design
58
modern
253
Typology
angled
16
bridge
4
for attics
5
modular
9
on the wall
202
tailored
21
Wardrobe cabins
53
Opening
folding doors
2
hinged doors
154
sliding doors
165
Most viewed in:
Bellinzona
162
Busto Arsizio
170
Como
162
Gallarate
170
Legnano
170
Lugano
150
Milan
184
Monza
165
Noise
174
Novara
154
Olgiate Comasco
162
Rho
176
Saronno
159
Tradate
166
Varese
169
Outlet
in outlet
27
Filtra Risultati
-40%
ADOK TA - TAC WALK-IN CLOSET
€ 3840
€ 2300
Swinging frame
Atelier with Niche
-40%
DORIS
€ 3638
€ 2200
Walk-in closet preview
-35%
Wardrobeessential
€ 1350
€ 880